Jump to content

Freddie Mercury

Banned
  • Content count

    845
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    14

Freddie Mercury last won the day on August 16

Freddie Mercury had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

757 Excellent

3 Followers

About Freddie Mercury

  • Rank
    I'm a sex machine ready to reload, like an atom bomb.
  • Birthday 01/10/1984

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://www.mercuryphoenixtrust.com

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    I'm on here: https://www.rdr2.com/forums/
  • Interests
    Gardening,Singing, and Lot's of... You know😉😉😉.
    Nicknames: Freddie M, Mr. Mercury, Mr Bad Guy and the Queen of Rock.

Recent Profile Visitors

3,786 profile views

About Me

Hello darlings it's Freddie here to spread some helpful and Cheerful advice to all you people who need it, I love to float around on ecstasy, Ride my bicycle and just goof around. I also enjoy the outdoors and I love Cats.I thoroughly dislike Star wars, I don't believe in superman and Frankenstein and I don't like people wasting my time.

Donate to the MPT so we can one day cure AIDS.

http://www.mercuryphoenixtrust.com

Freddie For A Day: http://forum.f13game.com/topic/18218-freddie-for-a-day/

 

×