Jump to content

Freddie Mercury

Banned
  • Content Count

    845
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    14

Freddie Mercury last won the day on August 16 2018

Freddie Mercury had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

758 Excellent

3 Followers

About Freddie Mercury

  • Rank
    I'm a sex machine ready to reload, like an atom bomb.
  • Birthday 01/10/1984

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://www.mercuryphoenixtrust.com

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    I'm on here: https://www.rdr2.com/forums/
  • Interests
    Gardening,Singing, and Lot's of... You know???.
    Nicknames: Freddie M, Mr. Mercury, Mr Bad Guy and the Queen of Rock.

Recent Profile Visitors

4,523 profile views
×
×
  • Create New...