Jump to content

Freddie Mercury

Banned
  • Content Count

    845
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    14

Freddie Mercury last won the day on August 16 2018

Freddie Mercury had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

758 Excellent

3 Followers

About Freddie Mercury

  • Rank
    I'm a sex machine ready to reload, like an atom bomb.
  • Birthday 01/10/1984

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://www.mercuryphoenixtrust.com

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    I'm on here: https://www.rdr2.com/forums/
  • Interests
    Gardening,Singing, and Lot's of... You know???.
    Nicknames: Freddie M, Mr. Mercury, Mr Bad Guy and the Queen of Rock.

Recent Profile Visitors

5,220 profile views

Single Status Update

See all updates by Freddie Mercury

  1. Thanks bro , for the awesome time..

    You were awesome. 

    1. Freddie Mercury

      Freddie Mercury

      Thank you, maybe we'll meet paths someday...

    2. The Wolf with that Toast

      The Wolf with that Toast

      ……

      Maybe even……..

      soon…..

    3. Freddie Mercury

      Freddie Mercury

      Maybe...

      Who knows...

       

×
×
  • Create New...