Jump to content

Freddie Mercury

Banned
  • Content Count

    845
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    14

Freddie Mercury last won the day on August 16 2018

Freddie Mercury had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

758 Excellent

3 Followers

About Freddie Mercury

  • Rank
    I'm a sex machine ready to reload, like an atom bomb.
  • Birthday 01/10/1984

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://www.mercuryphoenixtrust.com

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    I'm on here: https://www.rdr2.com/forums/
  • Interests
    Gardening,Singing, and Lot's of... You know???.
    Nicknames: Freddie M, Mr. Mercury, Mr Bad Guy and the Queen of Rock.

Recent Profile Visitors

5,022 profile views

Single Status Update

See all updates by Freddie Mercury

  1. Just found this on deviant art, a really cool piece of art imo.

    freddie_mercury_by_petergar-d4na99v.thumb.jpg.fdc5ff3ba35ecb593aeb5664c827c91e.jpg

    1. Show previous comments  1 more
    2. The Doctor

      The Doctor

      Are you excited about Bohemian Rhapsody?

    3. Freddie Mercury

      Freddie Mercury

      Hell yes! I am ready for this movie.

      I can't wait to go see it!

    4. The Wolf with that Toast

      The Wolf with that Toast

      Wow , that´s really awesome!

×
×
  • Create New...