Jump to content

Freddie Mercury

Banned
  • Content Count

    845
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    14

Freddie Mercury last won the day on August 16 2018

Freddie Mercury had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

758 Excellent

3 Followers

About Freddie Mercury

  • Rank
    I'm a sex machine ready to reload, like an atom bomb.
  • Birthday 01/10/1984

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://www.mercuryphoenixtrust.com

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    I'm on here: https://www.rdr2.com/forums/
  • Interests
    Gardening,Singing, and Lot's of... You know???.
    Nicknames: Freddie M, Mr. Mercury, Mr Bad Guy and the Queen of Rock.

Recent Profile Visitors

4,564 profile views
  1. Alright, bye my dears! And I'm not bluffing this time, i'm gone for good now. See you, bye bye!
  2. There is, it's rated M... It's just parents just don't give a shit about the ratings, which is why there're so many kids playing this game unfortunately...
  3. Broken promises.... Never forget....
  4. We'll have a delay on interacting with objects due to the servers blowing up. Running as a counsellor will become useless due to lag. Sparkly blood will be on all the maps now. Stuck in loading screens because... BUGS! They'll reset all the kills and perks, so you'll have to spend 5 mins applying the ones you had on before the patch. I can only come up with 5 more tbh... I aimed for 6, but 5 is the best i can do.
  5. They weren't my accounts.... How many times do I have to say this?
  6. C'mon. It's Gun and Illfonic we're talking about here... what patch hasn't been a cluster fuck up?
  7. Well, this is a actually my PSN. I'm not on very often, but add me if you want. I only have F13 and dbd on my PS4 in terms of online games though... I'm not good at dbd at all, I'm ok at F13 tho.
  8. Bananas... Banana Tree? But yeah, it was painted by a Tacoma artist named Chuck Knigge. He does a lot of... As he calls it: " Mashing two things that are related, but not really". An article about his "Queen Mercury" series: http://www.quirksee.org/2013/06/26/freddie-mercury-lives-on-as-famous-queens-in-tacoma-artists-series/ Anyways, back on topic.
  9. I just guessed... Because most arguments on here are caused by disagreements usually.
  10. @El Harry Estás sugiriendo que son las hélices que mataron a Jason en la parte 6, debe ser añadido en el juego? Si es así, siento decirlo pero. Los Devs no planean hacer más contenido nuevo. Así que, no hay mapas nuevos, asesinatos, asesores, o de Jason. También, ¿entiendes inglés?
×
×
  • Create New...